Is Racconto Riserva Arrabbiatta Pasta Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
San Marzano Tomatoes, Chicken Broth, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onions, White Wine, Garlic, Basil, Parsley, Salt, Chili Pepper, Black Pepper
Check Racconto Riserva Arrabbiatta Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Racconto Riserva Arrabbiatta Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Racconto Riserva Arrabbiatta Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


