Is Racconto Sundreid Tomato Pesto - 6.3 Oz Peanut Free?
Ingredients
tomato pulp, sunflower oil, extra virgin olive oil, cheeses (cow's milk, sheep's milk, rennet, salt), sun-dried tomatoes, cashew nuts, basil, pine nuts, salt, sugar, wheat flour, garlic, citric acid, chili pepper
Check Racconto Sundreid Tomato Pesto - 6.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Racconto Sundreid Tomato Pesto - 6.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


