Is Racconto Sundreid Tomato Pesto - 6.3 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
tomato pulp, sunflower oil, extra virgin olive oil, cheeses (cow's milk, sheep's milk, rennet, salt), sun-dried tomatoes, cashew nuts, basil, pine nuts, salt, sugar, wheat flour, garlic, citric acid, chili pepper
Check Racconto Sundreid Tomato Pesto - 6.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Racconto Sundreid Tomato Pesto - 6.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingGarnishing


