Is Racconto Tomatoes Sliced - 14.11 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Basil, Citric Acid

Check Racconto Tomatoes Sliced - 14.11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Racconto Tomatoes Sliced - 14.11 Oz is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingMeal Prep