Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rachels Dairy Honey Organic Greek Style Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yogurt (MILK), Organic Cream (MILK), Water, Organic Honey 5%, Organic Sugar, Organic Starch, Natural Honey Flavouring, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Rachels Dairy Honey Organic Greek Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping
Tree Nut Free? Rachels Dairy Honey Organic Greek Style Yogurt | Spoonful