Is Radox Feel Radiant Shower Gel Strawberry & Raspberry Body Wash 225ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Glycol Distearate, Laureth-4, Tetrasodium EDTA, Maris Sal, Linalool, CI 17200
Check Radox Feel Radiant Shower Gel Strawberry & Raspberry Body Wash 225ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Radox Feel Radiant Shower Gel Strawberry & Raspberry Body Wash 225ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


