Is Radox Feel Radiant Shower Gel Strawberry & Raspberry Body Wash 225ml Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Glycol Distearate, Laureth-4, Tetrasodium EDTA, Maris Sal, Linalool, CI 17200
Check Radox Feel Radiant Shower Gel Strawberry & Raspberry Body Wash 225ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Radox Feel Radiant Shower Gel Strawberry & Raspberry Body Wash 225ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


