Is Ragu Original Chunky Bolognese Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Carrot, Onion, Sugar, Cornflour, Garlic, Herbs (Basil, Parsley, Oregano), Salt, Lemon Juice, Yeast Extract Powder, Ground Herbs (Marjoram, Thyme, Sage), Ground Black Pepper
Check Ragu Original Chunky Bolognese Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ragu Original Chunky Bolognese Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Where to buy
Ragu Original Chunky Bolognese Pasta Sauce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle


