Is Ragu Red Lasagne Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (81%), Tomato Paste (7.3%), Sugar, Cornflour, Onion, Salt, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Herbs (Oregano, Parsley), Ground Herbs (Basil, Sage, Marjoram, Thyme)
Check Ragu Red Lasagne Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ragu Red Lasagne Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ragu Red Lasagne Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


