Is Ragú Simply™ Garlic Parmesan Pasta Sauce, 16.2 oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Whole Milk (Milk, Vitamin D3), Cauliflower, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Modified Corn Starch, Enzyme Modified Egg Yolk (Egg Yolk, Salt, Enzyme), Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Romano Cheese Made From Cow's Milk (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Garlic, Salt, Whey, Xanthan Gum, Disodium Phosphate, Yeast Extract, Spices, Garlic Powder, Contains: Egg, Milk
Check Ragú Simply™ Garlic Parmesan Pasta Sauce, 16.2 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ragú Simply™ Garlic Parmesan Pasta Sauce, 16.2 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Where to buy
Ragú Simply™ Garlic Parmesan Pasta Sauce, 16.2 oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid


