Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Raid Moth Paper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Transfluthrin 0.27% (0.27g/100g)

Check Raid Moth Paper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raid Moth Paper is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Oat Free? Raid Moth Paper | Spoonful