Is RAINBOW BERRY MIX MINI BELTS, RAINBOW BERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE (1.5%), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONODIGLYCERIDE, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check RAINBOW BERRY MIX MINI BELTS, RAINBOW BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW BERRY MIX MINI BELTS, RAINBOW BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RAINBOW BERRY MIX MINI BELTS, RAINBOW BERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


