Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is RAINBOW BLEND BROCCOLI, RED CABBAGE, CARROTS, KOHLRABI & CAULIFLOWER, RAINBOW BLEND Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, RED CABBAGE, CARROTS, KOHLRABI, CAULIFLOWER.

Check RAINBOW BLEND BROCCOLI, RED CABBAGE, CARROTS, KOHLRABI & CAULIFLOWER, RAINBOW BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepStir Fry
Pescatarian? RAINBOW BLEND BROCCOLI, RED CABBAGE, CARROTS, KOHLRABI & CAULIFLOWER, RAINBOW BLEND | Spoonful