No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is RAINBOW JIMMIES Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SOYA LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE, FD&C RED #40 LAKE AND FD&C RED #3.

Check RAINBOW JIMMIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBakingGarnishing
Soy Free? RAINBOW JIMMIES | Spoonful