Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is RAINBOW LACES FLAVORED CANDY, RAINBOW LACES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE WHEAT SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: CURCUMINE, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), ANTIOXIDANTS (ASCORBIC ACID, TOCOPHEROLS), GLAZING AGENT (WHITE BEESWAX).

Check RAINBOW LACES FLAVORED CANDY, RAINBOW LACES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RAINBOW LACES FLAVORED CANDY, RAINBOW LACES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? RAINBOW LACES FLAVORED CANDY, RAINBOW LACES | Spoonful