Is Rainbow pops Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, POLYDEXTROSE, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, TARA GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check Rainbow pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

