Is RAINBOW ROTINI PASTA, RAINBOW ROTINI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DRIED TOMATO, DRIED SPINACH, NIACIN, IRON AS FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.

Check RAINBOW ROTINI PASTA, RAINBOW ROTINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? RAINBOW ROTINI PASTA, RAINBOW ROTINI | Spoonful