Is Rainbow sherbet, rainbow Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, corn syrup, skim milk, high fructose corn syrup, sugar, cream, whey, raspberry flavor (raspberry juice concentrate, citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, red 40, blue 1), orange flavor (orange juice concentrate, citric acid, natural flavors

Check Rainbow sherbet, rainbow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Rainbow sherbet, rainbow | Spoonful