Is RAINFOREST FROGS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD & C YELLOW #5, YELLOW # 6, BLUE # 1, RED # 40, VEGETABLE OIL ( COCONUT). CARNAUBA WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING).
Check RAINFOREST FROGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINFOREST FROGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


