Is RAISIN CLUSTER CRUNCH CEREAL, RAISIN CLUSTER CRUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, RAISINS, CANE SUGAR, RICE, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS. EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SALT, CINNAMON, RICE SYRUP, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR. FRESHNESS PRESERVED WITH VITAMIN E (TOCOPHEROLS). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), REDUCED IRON, ZINC OXIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN B12.

Check RAISIN CLUSTER CRUNCH CEREAL, RAISIN CLUSTER CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go