Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rajah 1kg Mild Madras Spice Blend Curry Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coriander, Ground Turmeric, Mustard Powder, Bengal Gram (Black Chickpea), Ground Cumin, Ground Chilli, Ground Fenugreek, Ground Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Iodised Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate), Ground Fennel

Check Rajah 1kg Mild Madras Spice Blend Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry
Wheat Free? Rajah 1kg Mild Madras Spice Blend Curry Powder | Spoonful