Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rajah 1kg Turmeric Ground Spices Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Turmeric

Check Rajah 1kg Turmeric Ground Spices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitterPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Rajah 1kg Turmeric Ground Spices | Spoonful