Is Raley's Capers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAPERS, WATER, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR.
Check Raley's Capers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raley's Capers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCooking


