Is Rallini Black Pepper Flavor Authentic Taralli Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED & ENRICHED* WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WHITE WINE, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT, YEAST, SPICES, *THE WHEAT FLOUR IS ENRICHED WITH THE FOLLOWING VITAMINS: NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYMES, FOLIC ACID

Check Rallini Black Pepper Flavor Authentic Taralli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping