Is Rana Fettuccine - 9 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs, Water
Check Rana Fettuccine - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rana Fettuccine - 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rana Fettuccine - 9 Oz is available at 4 retailers
SafewayShopRiteHy-VeeGiant Eagle
About this product
Pasta · Strip, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


