Is Rana Pasta Sauce Meat Lovers - 11 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomato puree (tomatoes), beef, pork, onions, carrots, dried cherry tomatoes (tomatoes, salt), unsalted butter (cream), less of salt, beef stock (beef stock, water, sea salt, beef, yeast extract, flavor, sugar, onion powder, onion juice concentrate, carrot puree, celery juice), sunflower oil, parmesan cheese (pasteurized cultured part-skimmed milk, salt, enzymes), natural flavors, spices, garlic

Check Rana Pasta Sauce Meat Lovers - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRichMeaty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich