Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is RANCH DRESSING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), WATER, EGG YOLK, SUGAR, SALT, CULTURED NONFAT BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, LESS THAN 1% OF GARLIC*, ONION*, VINEGAR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE,M SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA AS PRESERVATIVES, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check RANCH DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping
Peanut Free? RANCH DRESSING | Spoonful