Is RANCH ORGANIC RANCH STYLE SALAD DRESSING, RANCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FILTERED WATER, *UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *LEMON JUICE, *HEMP SEEDS, *COCONUT PALM SUGAR, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, *MINCED GARLIC, *MINCED ONION, GRAY SEA SALT, *DILL, *BLACK PEPPER, *RED BELL PEPPER, *PARSLEY, *CHIVES.

Check RANCH ORGANIC RANCH STYLE SALAD DRESSING, RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping