Is Rancho Las Jaras Flexseed, Amarant, Chia, Sesame Seed Baked Multigrain Square, Flexseed, Amarant, Chia, Sesame Seed Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, WATER, SESAME SEED, FLEX SEED, CHIA, AMARANT, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL.

Check Rancho Las Jaras Flexseed, Amarant, Chia, Sesame Seed Baked Multigrain Square, Flexseed, Amarant, Chia, Sesame Seed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Lactose Free? Rancho Las Jaras Flexseed, Amarant, Chia, Sesame Seed Baked Multigrain Square, Flexseed, Amarant, Chia, Sesame Seed | Spoonful