Is Rancho Las Jaras Flexseed, Amarant, Chia, Sesame Seed Baked Multigrain Square, Flexseed, Amarant, Chia, Sesame Seed Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, WATER, SESAME SEED, FLEX SEED, CHIA, AMARANT, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL.

Check Rancho Las Jaras Flexseed, Amarant, Chia, Sesame Seed Baked Multigrain Square, Flexseed, Amarant, Chia, Sesame Seed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Pescatarian? Rancho Las Jaras Flexseed, Amarant, Chia, Sesame Seed Baked Multigrain Square, Flexseed, Amarant, Chia, Sesame Seed | Spoonful