Is Rao's Homemade All Natural Pizza Sauce -13 oz (3 Pack) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Tomatoes, Italian Cherry Tomatoes, Italian Olive Oil, Fresh Carrots, Fresh Onions, Salt, Oregano, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Basil

Check Rao's Homemade All Natural Pizza Sauce -13 oz (3 Pack) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rao's Homemade All Natural Pizza Sauce -13 oz (3 Pack) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep