Is Rao's Homemade All Natural Pizza Sauce -13 oz (3 Pack) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Tomatoes, Italian Cherry Tomatoes, Italian Olive Oil, Fresh Carrots, Fresh Onions, Salt, Oregano, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Basil

Check Rao's Homemade All Natural Pizza Sauce -13 oz (3 Pack) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rao's Homemade All Natural Pizza Sauce -13 oz (3 Pack) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Rao's Homemade All Natural Pizza Sauce -13 oz (3 Pack) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag | Spoonful