Is Raspberry Chipotle Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries, Brown Sugar, Chipotle Peppers (Chipotle Peppers, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Onion, Vinegar), Apple Cider Vinegar, Artificial Flavor, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Raspberry Chipotle Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySmokySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping