Is Raspberry Chipotle Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Brown Sugar, Chipotle Peppers (Chipotle Peppers, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Onion, Vinegar), Apple Cider Vinegar, Artificial Flavor, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Raspberry Chipotle Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry Chipotle Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySmokySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping


