Is RASPBERRY LEMONADE DRINK MIX Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ASPARTAME, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, RED 40, BLUE 1, TOCOPHEROL (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).
Check RASPBERRY LEMONADE DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RASPBERRY LEMONADE DRINK MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


