Is RASPBERRY SYRUP WITH GINSENG, RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, RASPBERRY AND CHOKEBERRY CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, GINSENG ESSENCE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check RASPBERRY SYRUP WITH GINSENG, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetHerbaceous
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingGarnishingSnacking