Is Raspberry & White Chocolate Pavlova Tower Oat Free?

Ingredients
MERINGUE (38%) (Sugar, Pasteurised Egg White, Comflour, Stabiliser. Xanthan Gum; Acidity Regulator. Acetic Acid), WHIPPING CREAM (33%) (Milk), RASPBERRY SAUCE (14%) (Raspberries, Water, Sugar, Comflour, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice), Raspberries, Sugar, White Chocolate Curls (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Lactose (Milk), Emulsifier. Lecithins (Soya); Vanilla Extract), Flavouring.
Check Raspberry & White Chocolate Pavlova Tower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raspberry & White Chocolate Pavlova Tower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


