Is Rasta Fire - Orange Krush - The Habanero Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Celery Seed, Mustard, Black Pepper, Bay Leaves, Clove, Allspice, Ginger, Mace, Cinnamon, Paprika, Xanthan Gum

Check Rasta Fire - Orange Krush - The Habanero Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichGrilling
Tree Nut Free? Rasta Fire - Orange Krush - The Habanero Sauce | Spoonful