Is Ratio Yogurt Protein Cultured Dairy Snack, Peach, 25g Protein, 5.3 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cultured Pasteurized Ultra-Filtered Nonfat Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Nonfat Milk. Contains 2% or less of: Sunflower Oil, Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Annatto Extract (for color).

Check Ratio Yogurt Protein Cultured Dairy Snack, Peach, 25g Protein, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ratio Yogurt Protein Cultured Dairy Snack, Peach, 25g Protein, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go