Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Raw Health Organic Intensely Italian Crispbread Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Germinated Hulled Buckwheat* (32%), Golden Flaxseeds* (27%), Brazil Nuts* (19%), Sundried Tomatoes* (Tomatoes*, Sea Salt), Carrots* (2.4%), Onions*, Garlic*, Unrefined Sea Salt, Dried Italian Herbs* (0.3%), Dried Basil* (0.2%), *= Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Raw Health Organic Intensely Italian Crispbread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw Health Organic Intensely Italian Crispbread is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping
Lactose Free? Raw Health Organic Intensely Italian Crispbread | Spoonful