Is RAW UNFILTERED 100% PURE HONEY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW AND UNFILTERED HONEY

Check RAW UNFILTERED 100% PURE HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RAW UNFILTERED 100% PURE HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishingDrinking
Pescatarian? RAW UNFILTERED 100% PURE HONEY | Spoonful