Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Raw & Wild Activated Pili Nuts Himalayan Pink Salt Organic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Activated Pili Nuts, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Raw & Wild Activated Pili Nuts Himalayan Pink Salt Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raw & Wild Activated Pili Nuts Himalayan Pink Salt Organic is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing
Soy Free? Raw & Wild Activated Pili Nuts Himalayan Pink Salt Organic | Spoonful