Is Rawua Organic Coconut Flourglu Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic Coconut Flour.

Check Rawua Organic Coconut Flourglu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Soy Free? Rawua Organic Coconut Flourglu | Spoonful