Is Razzles Berry Mix Candy - 1.6-oz. Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, DEXTROSE, CALCIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), CARNAUBA WAX, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check Razzles Berry Mix Candy - 1.6-oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Razzles Berry Mix Candy - 1.6-oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go