Is Ready, Set... Cook! Free Range Marinated Chicken Breast Kebabs Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Free Range Chicken Breast (80%), Marinade (12%) [Water, Salt, Sugar, Rice Starch, Citrus Fibre, Pepper Extract], Sea Salt Lime Chilli Glaze (7%) [Sugar, Sea Salt, Maize Flour, Vegetable Powders, Dehydrated Vegetable, Spices (Chilli, Ginger), Fruit Powder (Lime), Soy Sauce Powder, Vegetable Gum (415), Food Acid (330), Herbs (Kaffir Lime Leaf, Parsley), Natural Colours (100, 160c), Rosemary Extract, Natural Flavouring], Wheat Flour. CONTAINS WHEAT, GLUTEN, SOY. MAY BE PRESENT: MILK, SESAME.
Check Ready, Set... Cook! Free Range Marinated Chicken Breast Kebabs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ready, Set... Cook! Free Range Marinated Chicken Breast Kebabs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
About this product
Meat · Stick


