Is READY TO EAT FRIED FISH BALLS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALASKA POLLOCK (FISH), WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, SORBITOL, SOY BEAN OIL, SWEET RICE WINE, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (BONITO), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, COOKED IN SOY BEAN OIL.
Check READY TO EAT FRIED FISH BALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open READY TO EAT FRIED FISH BALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


