No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Ready To Use A.R. Infant Formula Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ready To Use A, R, Infant Formula Water, Nonfat Milk, Vegetable Oil, Lactose, Less Than 2% Galactooligosaccharides, Polydextrose, Mortierella Alpina Oil, Crypthecodinium Cohnii Oil, Rice Starch, Maltodextrin, Calcium Carbonate, Sodium Citrate, Ferrous Sulfate, Zinc Sulfate, Cupric Sulfate, Manganese Sulfate, Sodium Selenite, Soy Lecithin, Mono- And Diglycerides, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin E Acetate, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Thiamin Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6 Hydrochloride, Folic Acid, Vitamin K1, Biotin, Vitamin B12, Choline Chloride, Carrageenan, Inositol, Vitamin D3, Taurine, L-carnitine

Check Ready To Use A.R. Infant Formula against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ready To Use A.R. Infant Formula is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Ready To Use A.R. Infant Formula | Spoonful