Is Readywise Freeze Dried Sriracha Corn, Freeze Dried Sriracha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, SRIRACHA SAUCE (CHILI, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, ACETIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, XANTHAN GUM).

Check Readywise Freeze Dried Sriracha Corn, Freeze Dried Sriracha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Lactose Free? Readywise Freeze Dried Sriracha Corn, Freeze Dried Sriracha | Spoonful