Is Readywise Freeze Dried Sriracha Corn, Freeze Dried Sriracha Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, SRIRACHA SAUCE (CHILI, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, ACETIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, XANTHAN GUM).
Check Readywise Freeze Dried Sriracha Corn, Freeze Dried Sriracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Readywise Freeze Dried Sriracha Corn, Freeze Dried Sriracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


