Is REAL AND EARTHFUL, CASHEW CRUNCH TRAIL SPROUTS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, PURE MAPLE SYRUP*, ORGANIC MACA POWDER, HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check REAL AND EARTHFUL, CASHEW CRUNCH TRAIL SPROUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REAL AND EARTHFUL, CASHEW CRUNCH TRAIL SPROUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
Cap'N Crunch Sweetened Corn and Oat Cereal
Duke's Real Mayonnaise Smooth and Creamy
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


